SUB 12 – Futsal Masculino

COPA AZUL

GRUPO ÚNICO GRUPO ÚNICO
COLÉGIO CASTANHEIRAS 01 X 06 SABIN
CASTANHEIRAS PALMARES 02 X 03 SALESIANO
PALMARES PROJETO VIDA 06 X 03 SANTA CRUZ
PROJETO VIDA ST PAULS 02 X 00 JD SP TREMEMBÉ
ST PAULS DANTE 06 X 01 SIDARTA
DANTE CASTANHEIRAS 02 X 04 SALESIANO
SABIN PALMARES 05 X 04 SANTA CRUZ
SALESIANO PROJETO VIDA 02 X 00 JD SP TREMEMBÉ
SANTA CRUZ ST PAULS 09 X 02 SIDARTA
JD SP TREMEMBÉ DANTE 04 X 02 SABIN
SIDARTA CASTANHEIRAS 01 X 02 SANTA CRUZ
PALMARES 02 X 01 JD SP TREMEMBÉ
PROJETO VIDA 02 X 02 SIDARTA
ST PAULS 04 X 06 SABIN
DANTE 02 X 07 SALESIANO
SÉRIE OURO
SEMI-FINAIS
SALESIANO 06 X 03 SABIN
PROJETO VIDA 01 X 02 ST PAULS
3º e 4º
SABIN 05 X 03 PROJETO VIDA
FINAL
SALESIANO 01 X 00 ST PAULS
SÉRIE PRATA
SEMI-FINAIS
DANTE 09 X 03 SIDARTA
PALMARES 03 X 04 SANTA CRUZ
3º e 4º
SIDARTA 05 X 03 PALMARES
FINAL
DANTE 05 X 03 SANTA CRUZ

COPA BRANCA

GRUPO ÚNICO GRUPO ÚNICO
COLÉGIO OSWALD 03 X 04 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES
OSWALD PUERI DOMUS VERBO 05 X 01 N. S. ROSÁRIO
PUERI DOMUS VERBO RAINHA DA PAZ 04 X 03 BATISTA
RAINHA DA PAZ PUERI DOMUS ITAIM 03 X 03 AUGUSTO LARANJA
PUERI DOMUS ITAIM PENTÁGONO ALPHAVILLE 02 X 06 GRANJA VIANA
PENTÁGONO ALPHAVILLE OSWALD 02 X 01 N. S. ROSÁRIO
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES PUERI DOMUS VERBO 04 X 04 BATISTA
N. S. ROSÁRIO RAINHA DA PAZ 03 X 05 AUGUSTO LARANJA
BATISTA PUERI DOMUS ITAIM 09 X 03 GRANJA VIANA
AUGUSTO LARANJA PENTÁGONO ALPHAVILLE 00 X 02 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES
GRANJA VIANA OSWALD 06 X 05 BATISTA
PUERI DOMUS VERBO 03 X 01 AUGUSTO LARANJA
RAINHA DA PAZ 03 X 02 GRANJA VIANA
PUERI DOMUS ITAIM 03 X 01 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES
PENTÁGONO ALPHAVILLE 02 X 01 N. S. ROSÁRIO
SÉRIE OURO
SEMI-FINAIS
PUERI DOMUS ITAIM 01 X 09 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES
PUERI DOMUS VERBO 09 X 02 OSWALD
3º e 4º
PUERI DOMUS ITAIM 01 X 07 OSWALD
FINAL
MIGUEL DE CERVANTES 01 X 05 PUERI DOMUS VERBO
SÉRIE PRATA
SEMI-FINAIS
RAINHA DA PAZ 12 X 00 PENTÁGONO ALPHAVILLE
AUGUSTO LARANJA 05 X 01 GRANJA VIANA
3º e 4º
PENTÁGONO ALPHAVILLE 04 X 02 GRANJA VIANA
FINAL
RAINHA DA PAZ 06 X 03 AUGUSTO LARANJA

SÉRIE BRONZE DAS DUAS COPAS

SÉRIE BRONZE
SEMI-FINAIS
JD SP TREMEMBÉ 01 X 04 N. S. ROSÁRIO
BATISTA 04 X 01 CASTANHEIRAS
3º e 4º
JD SP TREMEMBÉ 07 X 02 CASTANHEIRAS
FINAL
N. S. ROSÁRIO 02(5) X 02(4) BATISTA

SUPER COPA

SALESIANO 01 X 00 PUERI DOMUS VERBO